Marzo 2016

<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2011" align="center"><strong><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2014"><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2013">GIOVEDI’ 3 </span></span></strong></p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2051"><strong>VITO WAR </strong>al The Flag di Biassono (MB)</p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2052"><strong>RHOMANIFE </strong>al Vinarius di Monopoli (BA)</p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2056"><strong>DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV</strong> al Leoncavallo Spa di Milano</p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2057"><strong>REGGAEMOTION</strong> al Chiosco Cafè di Cologno al Serio (BG)</p>
<p align="center"><strong>VENERDI’ 4</strong> </p>

<strong>DAVID RODIGAN, PIER TOSI, VITO WAR, 100% JAMAICA CREW </strong>al Vibra di Modena

<span lang="EN-GB"><strong>EARTH BEAT MOVEMENT</strong> </span><span lang="EN-GB">allo Swamp Club di Massa Carrara</span>

<strong>DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV+DJ PRAVDA </strong>all'Estragon di Bologna

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">SHANTY SOUND, SERIOUS THING, CALABASH CREW </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">al Csa Paci Paciana di Bergamo</span>

<strong>RASTA BLANCO, JAMAS, BERGAMOREGGAE CREW </strong>al Clash Club di Bergamo

<strong>RADIO RAHEEM</strong> all'Agharti di Milano

<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2058"><strong>REGGAEMOTION </strong>al Barrio's Cafè di Milano</p>

<strong>BASS WE TRUST, SOLID VIBES, KINKY BUSINESS &amp; R3T</strong> al Leoncavallo Spa di Milano

<strong>BLACK BEAT MOVEMENT</strong> al Supersonic di Foligno (PG)

<p align="center"><strong><span lang="EN-GB">SABATO 5 </span></strong></p>
<p style="text-align: left;" align="center"><span lang="EN-GB"><strong>MO' KALAMITY &amp; THE WIZARDS </strong>al CAP 10100 di Torino</span></p>

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">I-SHENCE 20th ANNIVERSARY ft MAD COBRA, CITY LOCK, YARDBEAT, ONE LOVE HI PAWA, NORTHERN LIGHTS, FARISAN HI-FI, CHISKEE &amp; BASHFIRE </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">all'Urban di S. Andrea delle Fratte (PG)</span>

<strong>EL V &amp; GARDEN HOUSE</strong> al Mattorosso di Montebelluna (TV)

<strong>VITO WAR</strong> al Thug Life Bar di Lodi Vecchio

<strong>BLACK BEAT MOVEMENT</strong> al Circolo Arci Randal di Sestri Levante (GE)

<strong>EARTH BEAT MOVEMENT </strong>al Decibel di Magenta (MI)

<strong>ANTHONY JOHNSON, DELAMIX, DJ AFGHAN, GEELADENJO CREW, RONNIE MCADOO, ONE-ITO SELECTADOR</strong> al Cpa Firenze Sud di Firenze

<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2059"><strong>PITURA STAIL </strong>all'Adiamo Pub di Jesolo (VE)</p>

<strong>KG MAN &amp; THE RAGGA VIBES + SDM FAMILY</strong> all'Arci Tambourine di Seregno (MB)

<strong>AFRICA UNITE </strong>al Laboratorio Sociale di Alessandria

<strong>SISTAH AWA &amp; THE EAZY SKANKERS, PIPELINE, GIUNTA LOVVA, DJ MEKIS, DJ BALBO</strong> alla Latteria Molloy di Brescia

<strong>MICHAEL EXODUS+ITAL SKANK</strong> al Nuff Nuff Club di Cesena

<strong>SISTA NAMELY &amp; ISLA SOUND, SISTA GIULY &amp; SOUTH KINGDOM, LA ELE</strong> al Cinema Vekkio di Corneliano d'Alba (CN)

<strong>ROMAGNA REGGAE STAFF+DUB LAB INTERCEPTOR</strong> al Velvet Club di Rimini

<strong>VILLA ADA CREW, OLDCITY KREW, CENTRALE SOUND</strong> all'Hangar di Civitavecchia (RM)

<strong>ACSEL &amp; THE REGGAE REBEL BAND+JUNGLE FEVER</strong> al Magazine Club di Padova

<strong>HERMAN MEDRANO &amp; THE GROOVY MONKEYS</strong> al Cso Rivolta di Marghera (VE)

<strong>GROOV A NATION, RED STORM, ZION CUTS, BASSI GRADASSI</strong> al Cso Django di Treviso

<strong>TONI BOM CHILOM</strong> all'Ex Wine Bar di Padova

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">MELLOW MOOD+PAOLO BALDINI DUBFILES ALL STARS</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> al Zion d'Hivers Festival a Bagnols sur Cez (FR)</span>

<strong>GROOVE YARD </strong>al Csoa Pinelli di Genova

<p align="center"><strong>MARTEDI' 8 </strong></p>

<strong>SUD SOUND SYSTEM+PAPALEU SELECT</strong>ER alla Fiera Pessima di Manduria (TA)

<strong>VITO WAR</strong> al Circolo Arci Ohibò di Milano

<p align="center"><strong>MERCOLEDI' 9 </strong></p>

<strong>MELLOW MOOD</strong> a Le Rack'am di Bretigny sur Orge (Francia)

<strong>PAINA SOUND </strong>ai Pugni di Venezia

<strong>BOM CHILOM</strong> al CS. Bocciodromo di Vicenza

<p align="center"><strong>GIOVEDI' 10 </strong></p>

<strong>DANCEHALL RIDERS ft DON RICO, TERRON FABIO, PIOTTA, BRUSCO, I-SHENCE, RAINA, SENZA FRENI, DABADUB, JOKER SOUND, KOOLOOMETO, MA DE KE SOUND, MR JOINT, X FATTONS, INNA CANTINA, RJS</strong> e many others ad Ovindoli (AQ)

<strong>MELLOW MOOD </strong>a Le Divan du Monde a Parigi (Francia)

<p align="center"><strong>VENERDI’ 11 </strong></p>

<strong>RUSTY ROCKERZ+STEVE GIANT &amp; PAPALUKA </strong>al Kilometro01 di Arino di Dolo (VE)

<strong>KG MAN </strong>alla Meccanica di Nerviano (MI)

<strong>IRIE SOLDIERS &amp; I-TAL SOUND </strong>al Barrios di Milano

<strong>VITO WAR</strong> al Baciccia Cafè di Piacenza

<strong>ROOTICAL FOUNDATION (Acoustic duo) </strong>al Arci Scuotivento di Monza

<strong>AFRICA UNITE</strong> al Vox di Nonantola (MO)<strong>MELLOW MOOD</strong> a Le Transbordeur di Lione (Francia)

<strong>PAVESE RUDIE, JUCK, YAGA YAGA, WEEDAKLAN, MASTAFIRE</strong> al Fusolab 2.0 di Roma

<strong>PAKKIA CREW, ENNA MASSIVE, SERIOUS THING, CALABASH CREW</strong> al Leoncavallo Spa di Milano

<strong>R.ESISTENCE IN DUB, DUBKALI, ROCKERS DUB MASTER</strong> al Tetris di Trieste

<strong>JAH FREE feat SISTA SIMIAH, DUBBLETRACK</strong> al Brancaleone di Roma

<strong>THE REGGAE CIRCUS, TORPEDO SOUND MACHINE</strong> all'Acrobax di Roma

<strong>ABASSI HI POWER SOUND ft NEIL PERCH &amp; DUBDADDA, MEKIS, IBWT</strong> al Csa Paci Paciana di Bergamo

<strong>DANCEHALL RIDERS ft DON RICO, TERRON FABIO, PIOTTA, BRUSCO, I-SHENCE, RAINA, SENZA FRENI, DABADUB, JOKER SOUND, KOOLOOMETO, MA DE KE SOUND, MR JOINT, X FATTONS, INNA CANTINA, RJS</strong> e many others ad Ovindoli (AQ)

<p align="center"><strong>SABATO 12 </strong></p>

<strong>REGGAEDANCE PARTY ft STEVE GIANT &amp; PAPALUKA </strong>al BoccaRicca di Zianigo VE

<strong>ABA SHANTI I &amp; FLECK, MOA ANBESSA, RICHIE KS, EVIES </strong>al Phobic Club di Marghera (VE)

<strong>SISTAH AWA &amp; EAZY SKANKERS, FRONTE CREW, SERIOUS THING, VITO WAR </strong>al Circolo Arci Ohibò di Milano

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">CALABASH CREW, JUNIOR SPREA, TRAVEL COMPANIONS, WHYBWOYD</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> all'Hemingway Club di Catanzaro Lido</span>

<strong>MATRIOSKA</strong> all'Honky Tonky di Seregno (MB)

<strong>FOUNDATION HI FI meets DELTA HI FI</strong> al Marzolo Occupata di Padova

<strong>PERFECT, IRIE ITES, BIZZARRI SOUND, JUNGLE ARMY</strong> al Sottotetto SoundClub di Bologna

<strong>DANCEHALL SOLDIERS, WEEDAKLAN, BOM CHILOM, PUPA GIARRET </strong>al Cso Pedro di Padova

<strong>RISE'N'SHINE</strong> al Nuff Nuff Club di Cesena

<strong>DREADLION FIRESTARTER </strong>al Cso Bruno di Trento

<strong>BANDOLERO MOVEMENT, FRACCA ROCK, JUNIOR CLARKE, PAMPANELLA</strong> all'Oz di Bologna

<strong>DANCEHALL RIDERS ft DON RICO, TERRON FABIO, PIOTTA, BRUSCO, I-SHENCE, RAINA, SENZA FRENI, DABADUB, JOKER SOUND, KOOLOOMETO, MA DE KE SOUND, MR JOINT, X FATTONS, INNA CANTINA, RJS</strong> e many others ad Ovindoli (AQ)

<strong>GROOVE YARD </strong>al Csoa Pinelli di Genova

<strong>BRUSCO</strong> all'Affekt Club di Frosinone

<p align="center"><strong>DOMENICA 13 </strong></p>

<strong>RUSTY ROCKERZ, MARULA ROOTS, RASTASNOB SOUND</strong> al Punky Reggae Pub di San Zenone degli Ezzelini (TV)

<strong>DANCEHALL RIDERS ft DON RICO, TERRON FABIO, PIOTTA, BRUSCO, I-SHENCE, RAINA, SENZA FRENI, DABADUB, JOKER SOUND, KOOLOOMETO, MA DE KE SOUND, MR JOINT, X FATTONS, INNA CANTINA, RJS</strong> e many others ad Ovindoli (AQ)

<strong>MELLOW MOOD</strong> al B Side Festival di Cergy Pontoise (Francia)

<p align="center"><strong>GIOVEDI' 17 </strong></p>

<strong>VITO WAR </strong>al Leoncavallo Spa di Milano

<p align="center"><strong>VENERDI’ 18 </strong></p>

<strong>REGGAE SPRING PARTY ft STEVE GIANT &amp; PAPALUKA </strong>all'Amsterdam Cafè di Padova

<strong>SOUL RIOT</strong> a Ca' Zanardi di Cannaregio a Venezia

<strong>AFRICA UNITE, JAKALA REGGAE BAND, BRAGGING, I-TREES, PIPELINE </strong>al Latte Più di Brescia

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">TRAIN TO ROOTS, SHANTI POWA, WICKED &amp; BONNY, INVASION SOUND, RUDEBOYZ MOVEMENT </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">al Live Stage di Innsbruck ( Austria )</span>

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">PATOIS BROTHERS </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">al Phobic Club di Marghera (VE)</span>

<strong>RADIO RAHEEM</strong> all'Agharti di Milano

<strong>BASS FI MASS, ZIZZAPAWA POSSE, ONE HERTZ</strong> al Cso Cantiere di Milano

<strong>CONGO NATTY ft REBEL MC, CONGO DUBZ &amp; PHOEB, OUTLOOK DJS, BLAZIN', NUMA CREW, DJ AFGHAN, ANDREA MI</strong> al Flog di Firenze

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">DAVID HINDS, KILL DEM CREW, COOL RUNNINGS, X-FATTON</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> al Fusolab 2.0 di Roma</span>

<strong>RIDDIM CONTEST ft EMATORAS CREW, VITO WAR</strong> al Mu Club di Parma

<p align="center"><strong>SABATO 19 </strong></p>
<p style="text-align: left;" align="center"><strong>ROMA FULLY LOADED 2nd Edition feat : BARACCA, BEAR BROS, BIG BAMBOO, BLACK SOUL, COOL RUNNINGS, <span class="text_exposed_show">DANCEHALL SOLDIERS, GAL DEM CREW, LOVE MASSIVE, MASTAFIRE, </span><span class="text_exposed_show">ONE LOVE HI PAWA, PAKKIA, QUADRARO MASSIVE, RAM JAM, SOUL ROOTS, WEEDAKLAN, YAGA YAGA </span></strong><span class="text_exposed_show">a</span><span class="text_exposed_show">l</span><strong> </strong>Init di Roma</p>

<strong>SPRING SPLASH ft MAD PROFESSOR, MAD ELAINE, MILKY MALICK, WILDCAT, MR ROBINSON, BONAFIDE KILLA SOUND, MC STEVE GIANT+ Sir Oliver Skardy</strong> anteprima del nuovo singolo allo Spazio Aereo Vega di Marghera - VE

<strong>PHARMAKOS, PAPALUKA, MARCONE</strong> all'Astro Club di Fontanafredda (PN)

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">TRAIN TO ROOTS, SHANTI POWA, DREADLION FIRESTARTER </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">all'Ufo di BrunicoBZ</span>

<strong>AFRICA UNITE </strong>all'Urban di Sant'Andrea delle Fratte (PG)

<strong>48 ROOTS</strong> meets OXMAN al Sottotetto Sound Club di Bologna

<strong>KG MAN </strong>al Mamamia di Senigallia (AN)

<strong>VALLANZASKA</strong> al Circolo Magnolia di Milano

<strong>VITO WAR</strong> al Circolo Libero Pensiero di Lecco

<strong>BOM CHILOM vs I-TREES vs RISING HOPE</strong> al Circolo Mama Africa di Malnate (VA)

<strong>DEMOLITION MAN aka RAS DEMO, DEGENERE, I-TAL SOUND</strong> al Leoncavallo Spa di Milano

<strong>SUD SOUND SYSTEM </strong>al Palarock di Aradeo (LE)

<strong>REAL ROCK HI FI+I NEUROLOGICI </strong>al Nuff Nuff Club di Cesena

<p align="center"><strong>DOMENICA 20 </strong></p>

<strong>SANACORE DUB TRAIN </strong>all'Ecs Dogana Club di Catania

<p align="center"><strong>MARTEDI' 22 </strong></p>

<strong>VITO WAR</strong> al Circolo Arci Ohibò di Milano

<p align="center"><strong>VENERDI’ 25 </strong></p>
<p style="text-align: left;" align="center"><strong>UnAltraPrimavera, musica per UnAltroAsilo : Mr. T.O. from Rootical Foundation + Manu outta Mama's Anthem + <span class="text_exposed_show">Bobcat + One Hertz + Vito War </span></strong><span class="text_exposed_show">allo Spazio Aurora di Rozzano (MI)</span></p>

<strong>WICKED DUB DIVISION ft MICHELA GRENA </strong>al Kilometro 01 di Arino di Dolo (VE)

<strong>STEVE GIANT &amp; PAPALUKA+ULTIMA FASE </strong>ai Disinvolti di Rovigo

<strong>BOM CHILOM &amp; FRENCIO DOVIE CREW </strong>al Magazine Club di Padova

<strong>THE URGONAUTS</strong> al Full Moon di Cervia (RA)

<strong>OVERJAM PARTY</strong> al Rebel Club di Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

<strong>EL V ACOUSTIC SET</strong> alle Radici del Salento di Bologna

<p align="center"><strong>SABATO 26 </strong></p>

<strong>RASTA SNOB SOCIAL DINNER</strong> Cena Reggae Pasqua all'Hosteria Reale di MargheraVE h.20

<span lang="EN-GB"><strong>NOMADIX feat JONAH DAN &amp; AFRIKAN SIMBA, MOUNTAIN TOP SOUND, THUNDER OF JAH ARMY, HABESHA ft SISTA AWA &amp; VALE B</strong> </span><span lang="EN-GB">all'Elyon Club di Rozzano (MI)</span>

<strong>VITO WAR </strong>al Circolo Magnolia di Milano

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">YARDBEAT, ATTILA &amp; MIGHTY CEZ, YAGA YOUTHZ, GOLDEN BASS, SOLID VIBES, I-TAL SOUND </span></strong><span lang="EN-GB">all'Artkademy di Milano</span>

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">PATOIS BROTHERS+JAH HEARD</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> all'Upload di Arco (TN)</span>

<strong>MATRIOSKA</strong> al Foro Boario di Lucca

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">NAMELESS SOUND</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> al Nuff Nuff Club di Cesena</span>

<strong>NICO ROYALE &amp; MARK-ONE+BASSKLAAT</strong> al Newroz Spazio Antagonista di Pisa

<strong>LION D &amp; THE SOUND REBELS+BIZZARRI SOUND, BERGAMOREGGAE</strong> al Csa Paci Paciana di Bergamo

<strong>GROOVE YARD </strong>al Csoa Pinelli di Genova

<strong><span lang="EN-GB">MASH UP BABYLON, MISS B-RANKS, SOUL ROOTS, GROW ROOTS</span></strong><span lang="EN-GB"> al Csoa Spartaco di Roma</span>

<strong>BRUSCO + MAD KID + BABOONS TYAH</strong> al Cecilia di Tito (PZ)

<p align="center"><strong>DOMENICA 27 </strong></p>
<p style="text-align: left;" align="center"><strong>Duppy DJ </strong>al Circolo Mesa di Alte Ceccato (VI)</p>
<p style="text-align: left;" align="center"><strong>Inna Cantina Sound </strong>alla palestra polifunzionale via San Giuliano di Brienza (Pz)</p>

<strong>JUGGLERZ, TIUM &amp; MENCA CALIGULA SOUND </strong>al Mamamia di Senigallia (AN)

<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2076"><strong>BOM CHILOM</strong><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2075"><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2074"> al Mame Club di Padova</span></span></p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2073"><strong>MATRIOSKA</strong><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2072"><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2071"> al Sonar di Colle Val d'Elsa (SI)</span></span></p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2065" align="center"><strong>MARTEDI' 29 </strong></p>
<p id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2064"><strong>VITO WAR</strong><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2063"><span id="yui_3_16_0_1_1457097890612_2062"> al Circolo Arci Ohibò di Milano</span></span></p>